Function values: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
| | | | ||
| Water | | Water | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| SUBSTANCE_A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Attributes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| SUBSTANCE_B | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Attributes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| SUBSTANCE_C | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Attributes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| SUBSTANCE_D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Attributes | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:58, 1 July 2019
Redirect to:
| Function value | Category-specific | Attribute | Unit | Description | Group |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Image | Assets | ||||
| Roof Color | Assets, Visualisation | ||||
| Ground Color | Assets, Visualisation | ||||
| Extra Color | Assets, Visualisation | ||||
| Top Color | Assets, Visualisation | ||||
| Description | Assets | ||||
| Category weight | Construction | ||||
| Construction time in months | Construction | ||||
| Default floors | Construction | ||||
| Demolish time in months | Construction | ||||
| Floating | Construction | ||||
| Floor height m | Construction | ||||
| Max floors | Construction | ||||
| Min floors | Construction | ||||
| Monumental | Construction | ||||
| Slanting roof height | Construction | ||||
| Unit size | Construction | ||||
| Zoning permit required | Construction | ||||
| Critical infrastructure | Environment | ||||
| Distance zone | Environment | ||||
| Disturbance distance | Environment | ||||
| Green space | Environment | ||||
| Heat effect | Environment | ||||
| Livability effect | Environment | ||||
| Safety distance | Environment | ||||
| Buyout cost | Financial | ||||
| Construction cost | Financial | ||||
| Demolition cost | Financial | ||||
| Sell price | Financial | ||||
| Heat flow change per year | Network | ||||
| Heat flow formula start year | Network | ||||
| Heat flow to power multiplier | Network | ||||
| Heat flow value at start year | Network | ||||
| Pipes permitted | Network | ||||
| Height offset | Traffic | ||||
| Lanes | Traffic | ||||
| Noise sigma | Traffic | ||||
| Noise tau | Traffic | ||||
| Parking lots | Traffic | ||||
| Parking lots demand | Traffic | ||||
| Speedlimit | Traffic | ||||
| Units per hour | Traffic | ||||
| Connected top sewer area | Water | ||||
| Depth of plant roots | Water | ||||
| Drainage | Water | ||||
| Ground infiltration per day | Water | ||||
| Manning value | Water | ||||
| Water evaporation | Water | ||||
| Water storage | Water | ||||
| SUBSTANCE_A | Attributes | ||||
| SUBSTANCE_B | Attributes | ||||
| SUBSTANCE_C | Attributes | ||||
| SUBSTANCE_D | Attributes |